Road looks black
Bug #565712 reported by
Samith Sandanayake
This bug affects 1 person
Affects | Status | Importance | Assigned to | Milestone | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
widelands |
Fix Released
|
Low
|
Jari Hautio |
Bug Description
I installed build 15 in windows and the roads looks like this (see the attachment). Some black coloured strings over the roads.
Changed in widelands: | |
milestone: | none → build16-rc1 |
To post a comment you must log in.
Jari, once again I assigned you on a windows bug. Once again: If you do not feel like looking into this, feel free to unassign you again.