环境 in Installation Guide 镜像服务 写成了径向服务
Bug #1641785 reported by
jeck
This bug affects 1 person
Affects | Status | Importance | Assigned to | Milestone | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
openstack i18n |
Fix Released
|
Low
|
jeck |
Bug Description
拼写错误
-------
Release: 0.1 on 2016-11-13 23:16
SHA: 5a9c47b83b02098
Source: http://
URL: http://
Changed in openstack-i18n: | |
status: | New → Fix Released |
To post a comment you must log in.
@zzxwill, could you see whether it is a bug or not?