NODE_SERVICES in swarm template is not correct
Bug #1501148 reported by
Eli Qiao
This bug affects 1 person
Affects | Status | Importance | Assigned to | Milestone | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Magnum |
Fix Released
|
Undecided
|
Eli Qiao |
Bug Description
docker-tcp.socket should be changed to docker.socket.
refer magnum/
for this modification.
Changed in magnum: | |
assignee: | nobody → Eli Qiao (taget-9) |
Changed in magnum: | |
milestone: | none → mitaka-1 |
status: | Fix Committed → Fix Released |
To post a comment you must log in.
Fix proposed to branch: master /review. openstack. org/229230
Review: https:/