推荐软件安装完毕,不能通过‘启动’按钮启动软件
Bug #1307347 reported by
shijing
This bug affects 2 people
Affects | Status | Importance | Assigned to | Milestone | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ubuntu Kylin Software Center |
Fix Released
|
Medium
|
Shine Huang |
Bug Description
推荐软件安装完毕,
Changed in ubuntu-kylin-software-center: | |
status: | New → Invalid |
status: | Invalid → Triaged |
importance: | Undecided → Medium |
assignee: | nobody → Shine Huang (shine) |
milestone: | none → 0.3.1 |
Changed in ubuntu-kylin-software-center: | |
status: | Fix Committed → Fix Released |
To post a comment you must log in.
与1307339重复